2013-2014

Back to homepage

 

FINALA

Meciul V – 12.06.2014

CSU Asesoft Ploiești……. 100 94 ….CSM Oradea….. Info 12.06.2014 20:00

Meciul IV – 08.06.2014

CSM Oradea    .. 87 81 …CSU Asesoft Ploiești…… Info 08.06.2014 19:45

Meciul III – 07.06.2014

CSM Oradea….. 80 88 ….CSU Asesoft Ploiești……. Info 07.06.2014 20:15

Meciul II – 01.06.2014

CSU Asesoft Ploiești 95 76 CSM Oradea Info 01.06.2014 18:00

Meciul I – 31.05.2014

CSU Asesoft Ploieșt……i 93 105   CSM Oradea……… Info    31.05.2014 20:15

Playoff FAZA II

Meciul V – 26.05.2014

CSU Asesoft Ploiești 77 68         U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 26.05.2014 20:00

Meciul IV – 23.05.2014

U BT Cluj-Napoca 85 87 CSU Asesoft Ploiești……. Info 23.05.2014 20:00

Meciul III – 20-22.05.2014

U BT Cluj-Napoca 75 74 CSU Asesoft Ploiești…… Info 22.05.2014 20:15
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 90 100 CSM Oradea Info 20.05.2014 18:30

Meicul II – 14.05.2014

CSM Oradea 90 74 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 14.05.2014 18:45
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 90 67 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 14.05.2014 20:30

Meciul I – 13.05.2014

CSM Oradea 80 74 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 13.05.2014 18:45
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 89 99 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 13.05.2014 20:30

Playoff FAZA I

Meciul V – 07.05.2014

CSU Atlassib Sibiu 72 74 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 07.05.2014 18:30

Meciul IV – 03.05.2014

BCM U Pitești 52 80 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 03.05.2014 18:15
U BT Cluj-Napoca 90 89  CSU Atlassib Sibiu Info 03.05.2014 20:00

Meciul III – 02.05.2014

CS Energia Târgu-Jiu 69 87 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 02.05.2014 20:30
SCM Universitatea Craiova 53 85 CSM Oradea Info 01.05.2014 19:00
BCM U Pitești 84 79 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 02.05.2014 17:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 80 76 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Info 02.05.2014 18:45

Meciul II – 26.04.2014

CSU Asesoft Ploiești 86 77 CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Info 26.04.2014 20:00
CSM Oradea 78 66       SCM Universitatea Craiova                 Info 26.04.2014 19:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș            80 69 BCM U Pitești Info 26.04.2014 18:00
CSU Atlassib Sibiu 77 71 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 26.04.2014 18:00

MECIUL I – 25.04.2014

CSU Asesoft Ploiești 91 65 CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Info 25.04.2014 20:00
CSM Oradea 96 58 SCM Universitatea Craiova            Info 25.04.2014 19:15
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș              76 71 BCM U Pitești Info 25.04.2014 19:00
CSU Atlassib Sibiu 77 75 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 25.04.2014 18:00

Etapa 26

BCM U Pitești 82 72  CS Concordia Chiajna Info 05.04.2014 18:00
CS Energia Târgu-Jiu 70 69  CSM Oradea Info 05.04.2014 18:00
Baschet Club Timișoara 91 79  CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 05.04.2014 18:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 103 68  CS Farul Constanţa Info 05.04.2014 18:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 90 76  SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 05.04.2014 18:00
CSU Atlassib Sibiu 88 72  Steaua CSM EximBank Info 05.04.2014 18:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 123 81  BC Timba Timişoara Info 03.04.2014 19:00

Etapa 25

CS Concordia Chiajna 71 122  CSM Oradea Info 29.03.2014 15:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 84 90  BCM U Pitești Info 29.03.2014 18:00
CS Farul Constanţa 59 97  CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Info 29.03.2014 14:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 75 60  Baschet Club Timișoara Info 28.03.2014 20:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 91 88  U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 30.03.2014 20:00
BC Timba Timişoara 73 100  CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 28.03.2014 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 86 84  CSU Atlassib Sibiu Info 29.03.2014 20:00

Etapa 24

CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 95 84  CS Concordia Chiajna Info 22.03.2014 18:00
CSM Oradea 99 50  CS Farul Constanţa Info 22.03.2014 18:00
BCM U Pitești 82 61  SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 22.03.2014 18:00
CS Energia Târgu-Jiu 68 54  Steaua CSM EximBank Info 23.03.2014 19:00
Baschet Club Timișoara 103 58  BC Timba Timişoara Info 22.03.2014 18:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 81 88  BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 22.03.2014 19:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 70 55  CSU Atlassib Sibiu Info 22.03.2014 16:15

Etapa 23

CS Concordia Chiajna 85 57  CS Farul Constanţa Info 13.03.2014 14:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 106 78  CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 15.03.2014 19:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 83 97  CSM Oradea Info 15.03.2014 17:00
BC Timba Timişoara 68 93  BCM U Pitești Info 31.03.2014 14:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 64 53  CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Info 15.03.2014 18:00
CSU Atlassib Sibiu 85 71  Baschet Club Timișoara Info 17.03.2014 18:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 68 78  CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 16.03.2014 19:30

Etapa 22

SCM Universitatea Craiova 111 57  CS Concordia Chiajna Info 08.03.2014 19:00
CS Farul Constanţa 53 87  Steaua CSM EximBank Info 03.03.2014 19:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 86 81  BC Timba Timişoara Info 06.03.2014 18:00
CSM Oradea 75 76  BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 09.03.2014 18:00
BCM U Pitești 69 80  CSU Atlassib Sibiu Info 07.03.2014 18:00
CS Energia Târgu-Jiu 74 95  CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 10.03.2014 18:00
Baschet Club Timișoara 90 77  U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 08.03.2014 17:15

Etapa 21

CS Concordia Chiajna 54 112  Steaua CSM EximBank Info 02.03.2014 17:00
BC Timba Timişoara 65 90  SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 01.03.2014 14:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 122 65  CS Farul Constanţa Info 19.01.2014 18:00
CSU Atlassib Sibiu 84 52  CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 01.03.2014 18:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 79 66  CSM Oradea Info 02.03.2014 17:45
U BT Cluj-Napoca 87 83  BCM U Pitești Info 01.03.2014 19:00
Baschet Club Timișoara 78 85  CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Info 03.03.2014 19:30

Etapa 20

BC Timba Timişoara 90 78  CS Concordia Chiajna Info 26.02.2014 19:15
Steaua CSM EximBank 74 67  BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 26.02.2014 19:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 61 50  CSU Atlassib Sibiu Info 12.03.2014 18:00
CS Farul Constanţa 53 113  CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 26.02.2014 18:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 77 83  U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 02.04.2014 17:00
CSM Oradea 59 58 Baschet Club Timișoara Info 27.02.2014 18:00
BCM U Pitești 87 84  CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Info 26.02.2014 19:30

Etapa 19

CS Concordia Chiajna 69 103  BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 28.02.2014 16:00
CSU Atlassib Sibiu 88 56  BC Timba Timişoara Info 21.02.2014 18:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 87 74  Steaua CSM EximBank Info 21.02.2014 19:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 96 86  SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 22.02.2014 19:45
Baschet Club Timișoara 111 61  CS Farul Constanţa Info 22.02.2014 18:00
CS Energia Târgu-Jiu 81 71  CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 22.02.2014 19:00
CSM Oradea 72 66  BCM U Pitești Info 22.02.2014 16:15

Etapa 18

CSU Atlassib Sibiu 105 73  CS Concordia Chiajna Info 14.02.2014 18:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 81 60  CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 14.02.2014 17:45
BC Timba Timişoara 80 92 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 15.02.2014 18:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 83 69 Baschet Club Timișoara Info 16.02.2014 17:55
SCM Universitatea Craiova 87 85 CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Info 15.02.2014 18:00
CS Farul Constanţa 57 97 BCM U Pitești Info 15.02.2014 15:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 74 81 CSM Oradea Info 15.02.2014 16:15

Etapa 17

CS Concordia Chiajna 45 97 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 07.02.2014 18:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 92 68 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Info 09.02.2014 20:15
Baschet Club Timișoara 93 99 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 08.02.2014 17:15
CS Energia Târgu-Jiu 101 58 BC Timba Timişoara Info 08.02.2014 19:00
BCM U Pitești 76 74 Steaua CSM EximBank Info 10.02.2014 18:00
CSM Oradea 76 75 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 07.02.2014 19:00
CS Farul Constanţa 48 106 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 07.02.2014 14:00

Etapa 16

U BT Cluj-Napoca 97 60 CS Concordia Chiajna Info 01.02.2014 19:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 84 82 Baschet Club Timișoara Info 31.01.2014 18:00
CSU Atlassib Sibiu 75 71 CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Info 03.02.2014 18:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 98 105 BCM U Pitești Info 03.02.2014 20:10
BC Timba Timişoara 58 100 CSM Oradea Info 01.02.2014 18:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 80 55 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 10.03.2014 20:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 100 55 CS Farul Constanţa Info 02.02.2014 19:00

Etapa 15

CS Concordia Chiajna 75 102 Baschet Club Timișoara Info 28.01.2014 17:00
CS Energia Târgu-Jiu 70 72 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 24.01.2014 19:45
BCM U Pitești 86 82 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 26.01.2014 18:00
CSM Oradea 75 84 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Info 26.01.2014 20:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 75 81 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 25.01.2014 20:00
CS Farul Constanţa 52 72 BC Timba Timişoara Info 25.01.2014 14:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 59 69 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 26.01.2014 18:00

Etapa 14

CS Energia Târgu-Jiu 84 60 CS Concordia Chiajna Info 18.01.2014 19:00
Baschet Club Timișoara 79 73 BCM U Pitești Info 19.01.2014 20:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 70 69 CSM Oradea Info 17.01.2014 18:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 82 68 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 09.02.2014 18:00
CSU Atlassib Sibiu 104 48 CS Farul Constanţa Info 18.01.2014 18:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 88 75 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 18.01.2014 17:00
BC Timba Timişoara 59 87 Steaua CSM EximBank Info 18.01.2014 18:00

Etapa 13

CS Concordia Chiajna 73 91 BCM U Pitești Info 19.12.2013 18:00
CSM Oradea 92 73 CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Info 21.12.2013 20:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 86 69 Baschet Club Timișoara Info 21.12.2013 17:00
CS Farul Constanţa 61 102 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 18.11.2013 00:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 86 76 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 22.12.2013 20:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 74 53 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Info 20.12.2013 18:00
BC Timba Timişoara 59 86 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 20.12.2013 18:00

Etapa 12

CSM Oradea 103 69 CS Concordia Chiajna Info 14.12.2013 19:00
BCM U Pitești 75 58 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 14.12.2013 17:30
CS Energia Târgu-Jiu 98 62 CS Farul Constanţa Info 14.12.2013 19:00
Baschet Club Timișoara 83 86 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 13.12.2013 19:45
U BT Cluj-Napoca 79 74 Steaua CSM EximBank Info 16.12.2013 19:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 108 70 BC Timba Timişoara Info 14.12.2013 19:00
CSU Atlassib Sibiu 77 75 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 29.01.2014 18:00

Etapa 11

CS Concordia Chiajna 62 89 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 06.12.2013 17:00
CS Farul Constanţa 53 95 CSM Oradea Info 01.11.2013 17:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 71 60 BCM U Pitești Info 09.12.2013 19:45
Steaua CSM EximBank 70 97 CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Info 06.12.2013 19:45
BC Timba Timişoara 60 92 Baschet Club Timișoara Info 07.12.2013 18:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 98 91 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 07.12.2013 20:00
CSU Atlassib Sibiu 92 69 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 07.12.2013 16:15

Etapa 10

CS Farul Constanţa 78 54 CS Concordia Chiajna Info 30.11.2013 15:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 97 88 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 11.01.2014 17:15
CSM Oradea 83 62 Steaua CSM EximBank Info 30.11.2013 19:00
BCM U Pitești 104 64 BC Timba Timişoara Info 30.11.2013 18:00
CS Energia Târgu-Jiu 90 91 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 30.11.2013 19:00
Baschet Club Timișoara 95 88 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Info 30.11.2013 18:30
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 73 66 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 30.11.2013 20:00

Etapa 9

CS Concordia Chiajna 67 93 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 23.11.2013 17:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 108 58 CS Farul Constanţa Info 23.11.2013 17:00
BC Timba Timişoara 74 94 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 25.11.2013 18:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 74 78 CSM Oradea Info 19.02.2014 19:30
CSU Atlassib Sibiu 91 71 BCM U Pitești Info 23.11.2013 18:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 84 82 CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Info 23.11.2013 19:15
U BT Cluj-Napoca 90 72 Baschet Club Timișoara Info 25.11.2013 18:45

Etapa 8

Steaua CSM EximBank 94 67 CS Concordia Chiajna Info 16.11.2013 19:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 85 71 BC Timba Timişoara Info 16.11.2013 18:15
CS Farul Constanţa 65 109 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 17.11.2013 18:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 70 73 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Info 17.11.2013 17:15
CSM Oradea 91 99 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 17.11.2013 19:00
BCM U Pitești 92 77 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 16.11.2013 19:00
CS Energia Târgu-Jiu 93 78 Baschet Club Timișoara Info 16.11.2013 18:15

Etapa 7

CS Concordia Chiajna 75 71 BC Timba Timişoara Info 09.11.2013 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 92 89 Steaua CSM EximBank Info 09.11.2013 18:00
CSU Atlassib Sibiu 82 70 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 09.11.2013 18:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 92 57 CS Farul Constanţa Info 08.11.2013 19:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 90 81 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 09.11.2013 18:15
CS Energia Târgu-Jiu 82 62 BCM U Pitești Info 10.11.2013 19:00
Baschet Club Timișoara 79 87 CSM Oradea Info 09.11.2013 20:00

Etapa 6

BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 109 58 CS Concordia Chiajna Info 02.11.2013 18:00
BC Timba Timişoara 62 89 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Info 02.11.2013 19:30
Steaua CSM EximBank 53 71 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 02.11.2013 19:40
SCM Universitatea Craiova 86 87 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 03.11.2013 20:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 76 81 CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Info 01.11.2013 19:45
BCM U Pitești 65 80 CSM Oradea Info 31.10.2013 20:00
CS Farul Constanţa 60 102 Baschet Club Timișoara Info 02.11.2013 16:00

Etapa 5

CS Concordia Chiajna 62 86 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Info 26.10.2013 17:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 88 74 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 27.10.2013 20:00
U BT Cluj-Napoca 87 63 BC Timba Timişoara Info 25.10.2013 19:00
CS Energia Târgu-Jiu 85 76 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 26.10.2013 19:00
BCM U Pitești 80 27 CS Farul Constanţa Info 26.10.2013 18:00
CSM Oradea 77 76 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 26.10.2013 16:15
Baschet Club Timișoara 87 80 Steaua CSM EximBank Info 25.10.2013 17:00

Etapa 4

CSU Asesoft Ploiești 108 45 CS Concordia Chiajna Info 19.10.2013 19:00
CSU Atlassib Sibiu 73 61 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 19.10.2013 20:00
BC Timba Timişoara 70 87 CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Info 21.10.2013 18:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 55 67 BCM U Pitești Info 21.10.2013 19:45
SCM Universitatea Craiova 69 64 CSM Oradea Info 20.10.2013 20:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 137 44 CS Farul Constanţa Info 19.10.2013 17:00
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 91 87 Baschet Club Timișoara Info 18.10.2013 18:00

Etapa 3

CS Concordia Chiajna 77 105 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 12.10.2013 17:00
CS Energia Târgu-Jiu 94 105 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Info 13.10.2013 17:30
BCM U Pitești 84 74 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 12.10.2013 18:00
CSM Oradea 92 63 BC Timba Timişoara Info 13.10.2013 19:30
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 74 79 Steaua CSM EximBank Info 13.10.2013 18:00
CS Farul Constanţa 37 89 SCM Universitatea Craiova Info 12.10.2013 17:00
Baschet Club Timișoara 73 84 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 12.10.2013 20:15

Etapa 2

U BT Cluj-Napoca 99 85 CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Info 09.10.2013 19:00
CSU Asesoft Ploiești 81 59 BCM U Pitești Info 09.10.2013 17:00
CSU Atlassib Sibiu 74 91 CSM Oradea Info 09.10.2013 18:45
BC Mureș Târgu Mureș 89 80 CS Gaz Metan Mediaș Info 09.10.2013 20:30
BC Timba Timişoara 106 33 CS Farul Constanţa Info 09.10.2013 20:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 66 70 Steaua CSM EximBank Info 09.10.2013 19:00
Baschet Club Timișoara 98 78 CS Concordia Chiajna Info 09.10.2013 17:30

 

Etapa I 

CS Concordia Chiajna 93 99 CS Energia Târgu-Jiu Info 03.10.2013 17:30
BCM U Pitești 84 87 Baschet Club Timișoara Info 04.10.2013 19:00
CSM Oradea 76 68 U BT Cluj-Napoca Info 02.10.2013 19:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaș 78 74 CSU Asesoft Ploiești Info 06.10.2013 17:30
CS Farul Constanţa 46 112 CSU Atlassib Sibiu Info 04.10.2013 16:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova 81 68 BC Mureș Târgu Mureș Info 05.10.2013 19:00
Steaua CSM EximBank 74 62 BC Timba Timişoara Info 06.10.2013 19:00

No comments

Write a comment
No Comments Yet! You can be first to comment this post!

Write a Comment

Your e-mail address will not be published.
Required fields are marked*